25101668
04/27/2025 20:09
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
392 14th St. NW, AUSTIN, Mower County
The Honda Civic collided with the Dodge Journey at the intersection of 14th St. NW and 4th Avenue.
Mayo Clinic Ambulance
Information believed complete
04/28/2025 05:29