25101647
04/26/2025 16:28
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 60/ CR 13, WEST ALBANY TWP, Wabasha County
Harley was WB on Hwy 60 when it lost control and struck the guard rail at CR 13.
Dry
Wabasha County
Information believed complete
04/27/2025 06:17
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2007 Harley Davidson FXDSE
Not applicable
Driver
Troy Roger Rutz
Willmar, MN, USA
Male Age: 56
Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's Hospital