25200692
04/25/2025 17:10
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Highway 68 / CR 42, JUDSON TWP, Blue Earth County
The Chrysler Voyager was traveling Eastbound on Highway 68. The vehicle then left the roadway and collided with multiple trees.
Blue Earth CSo
Information believed complete
04/25/2025 18:34