25200676
04/23/2025 19:09
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Highway 30 / 499th Avenue, PLEASANT MOUND TWP, Blue Earth County
The Harley Davidson Motorcycle was Eastbound on HWY 30 when it went off the road around 499th Avenue.
Amboy first responders, Winnebago Ambulance, BECO
Information believed complete
04/23/2025 20:42