25900807
04/21/2025 16:00
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Interstate 94 mile marker 51, FERGUS FALLS TWP, Otter Tail County
The Chevrolet van was travelling Westbound on Interstate 94 when it hit a construction hole in the concrete.
Ringdahl Ambulance, Ottertail CSO
Information believed complete
04/21/2025 17:15