Fatal
25900803
04/20/2025 17:04
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
HWY 78 / CR 128, OTTER TAIL TWP, Otter Tail County
The Honda Accent was Northbound on Highway 78. The vehicle then left the roadway and rolled. The vehicle then came to rest on its roof.
Ottertail FD, CSO
Information believed complete
04/20/2025 19:28