25300561
04/16/2025 18:55
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 4 at Highway 19, FAIRFAX, Renville County
The Infiniti SUV was travelling Northbound on Highway 4. The Buick Enclave was travelling Westbound on Highway 19. The vehicles collided.
Fairfax Ambulance, Fairfax Fire, Fairfax Police
Information believed complete
04/16/2025 22:27