25601288
04/15/2025 09:49
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 12 / Jackson Avenue SW, COKATO, Wright County
The Chevrolet Trailblazer was traveling eastbound on Highway 12. The Hyundai Palisade was traveling westbound. The two vehicles collided.
Wright County Sheriff's Office, Cokato Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
04/15/2025 11:57