25101478
04/13/2025 05:53

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Eastbound Interstate 90 / Highway 52, MARION TWP, Olmsted County

The Cadillac was traveling eastbound on Interstate 90 when the vehicle left the roadway and crashed.

Dry

Olmsted County Sheriff's Office, Rochester Fire Department, Houston PD, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
04/13/2025 07:15

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2011 Cadillac DTS
Yes

Driver
Wyatt Allen Wirth
Rochester, MN, USA
Male Age: 26

Non-life Threatening
Saint Mary's Rochester