25900746
04/11/2025 22:05
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 71 at Milepost 251, BLUEBERRY TWP, Wadena County
The Ford Flex was Southbound in the Northbound lanes of Highway 71 when it struck the Expedition around Milepost 251.
Wadena COSO, Hubbard COSO, Menahga PD & Fire, Sebeka EMS
Information believed complete
04/12/2025 02:37