25601259
04/11/2025 14:50
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Hwy 55/ Fairhaven Ave, SOUTH HAVEN, Wright County
Subaru was WB on Hwy 55 when it lost control and went off the road and collided with a tree.
Wright County, Allina Ambulance, South Haven Fire
Information believed complete
04/11/2025 16:32