25300519
04/09/2025 13:47
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Unknown Municipality
The Ram 1500 was traveling southbound on Highway 267 when the vehicle left the roadway and struck a tree.
Murray County S.O and Amb, Iona Fire & First Responders, Slayton Fire, North Memorial Air
Information believed complete
04/09/2025 18:08