25200598
04/09/2025 09:55
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 22 / Victory Drive, MANKATO, Blue Earth County
The Hyundai Tucson and Ram 5500 were both traveling northbound on Highway 22 when their vehicles collided.
Blue Earth County Sheriff's Office, Mankato DPS and Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
04/09/2025 10:51