25800528
04/08/2025 12:56
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
County Road 39 and Parkway Forest Road, STEAMBOAT RIVER TWP, Hubbard County
The Subaru Forester was traveling westbound on County Road 39 when it left the roadway and hit an approach causing it to go airborne.
North Memorial Ambulance,
Information believed complete
04/08/2025 14:27