25101352
04/02/2025 23:13
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound MN Highway 218 and MN Highway 14, OWATONNA TWP, Steele County
The Ford F150 was traveling Northbound on MN highway 218 when it crashed into a holding pond at the MN Highway 14 intersection.
Steele co so, Owatonna PD and fire. Mayo amb
Information believed complete
04/03/2025 02:25