25101250
03/27/2025 23:03

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Southbound MNTH 52 near Milepost 67, NEW HAVEN TWP, Olmsted County

The Toyota Camry was traveling Southbound on MNTH 52 when it collided with the guardrail near Milepost 67.

Dry

Olmsted co SO, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
03/28/2025 02:56
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2012 Toyota Camry
No

Driver
Urban Zimmerman Beckman
Northfield, MN, USA
Male Age: 19

Non-life Threatening
Saint Mary's Hospital Rochester