25200468
03/19/2025 10:46
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
EB I 90 near milepost 103, RUTLAND TWP, Martin County
The Chevy K2500 was eastbound on Interstate 90 when it left the road and crashed in the right ditch.
Martin CSO, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
03/19/2025 12:36