25900614
03/19/2025 07:33
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB HWY 113 MP33, LITTLE ELBOW TWP, Mahnomen County
The Chevrolet Silverado was traveling wastbound on highway 113. The vehicle then exited the roadway.
White Earth PD, Mahnommen CSO, Wauburn FD
Information believed complete
03/19/2025 10:47