25800397
03/16/2025 13:45
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
Hwy 371 at 144th Street , WILKINSON TWP, Cass County
2007 Lincoln Navigator SUV was northbound Hwy 371 ran off road left, hit slush, lost control and struck a tree in the southbound ditch.
Cass County SO
Information believed complete
03/16/2025 15:57