25101034
03/14/2025 21:06
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 57/CR 11, ROSCOE TWP, Goodhue County
Chevy was northbound on Highway 57 when it entered the ditch and rolled near county road 11.
Wet
West Concord Police, Dodge County, Goodhue County, Wanamingo Rescue & Fire
Information believed complete
03/14/2025 22:39
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2006 Chevy Impala
No
Driver
Ryleigh Ann Wetzstein
Wanamingo, MN, USA
Female Age: 16
Non-life Threatening
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Patricia Lynn Hoffman
Wanamingo, MN, USA
Female Age: 16
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Dominick Segura
Wanamingo, MN, USA
Male Age: 14