25600926
03/12/2025 07:53

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Westbound Highway 10 / 95th Avenue - Clear Lake, CLEAR LAKE TWP, Sherburne County

Jeep westbound on Highway 10, Audi southbound on County Road 55. Vehicles collided in the intersection.

Dry

Sherburne County Sheriff, Becker Police, Clear Lake Fire, Mayo Ambulance.
Information believed complete
03/12/2025 09:41

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2012 Audi A8 Sedan
Yes

Driver
Male Age: 16

N/A

Yes
Not Applicable

Passenger
Juvenile Juvenile Juvenile
Clear Lake , MN, USA
Female Age: 14

Non-life Threatening
Saint Cloud Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2016 Jeep Grand Cherokee
Yes

Driver
Alexis Rae Wilson
Little Falls, MN, USA
Female Age: 31

Non-life Threatening
Saint Cloud Hospital