25600880
03/08/2025 01:15
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Interstate 94 mile marker 186, SILVER CREEK TWP, Wright County
The Jeep was travelling Westbound on Interstate 94 when it entered the left hand ditch eventually hitting the median cables where it came to rest.
Centracare Amb, Wright CSO, and Monticello Fire
Information believed complete
03/08/2025 06:28