25600857
03/05/2025 14:32
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 71, Milepost 187, LONG PRAIRIE TWP, Todd County
The Toyota Avalon was traveling southbound on Highway 71 when the vehicle left the roadway and struck a tree.
Dry
Todd County Sheriff's Office, Long Prairie Police, Fire and Ambulance.
Information believed complete
03/05/2025 15:49
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2005 Toyota Avalon
Yes
Driver
Fanchion Marie Guderian
Browerville, MN, USA
Female Age: 40
Non-life Threatening
Centra Care Long Prarie