25100764
02/26/2025 07:14
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Unknown Municipality
The Subaru Crosstrek was traveling eastbound on Highway 248 when the vehicle struck the guardrail.
Winona County Sheriff's Office, Altura Fire Department, Winona Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/26/2025 09:23