25100754
02/25/2025 12:02

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

NB HWY 52 MP88, LEON TWP, Goodhue County

The Hyundai Santa Fe was traveling Northbound on Highway 52. The vehicle then entered the ditch and rolled.

Dry

Canon Falls, FD, Ambulance, Goodhue CSO
Information believed complete
02/25/2025 13:50
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2008 Hyundai Santa Fe
Yes

Driver
Ceontaria Coryona Harris
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Female Age: 26

Non-life Threatening
Canon Falls Hospital