25100748
02/25/2025 07:25
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
SB Highway 52 Mp28, CHATFIELD TWP, Fillmore County
The Chevrolet Avalanche was traveling Southbound on Highway 52. The vehicle then entered the ditch and rolled.
Chatfield PD, FD, ambulance
Information believed complete
02/25/2025 09:13