25100703
02/21/2025 16:49
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Sb highway 61 milepost 32, GOODVIEW, Winona County
The Subaru was traveling Southbound on highway 61-Vehicle left the roadway resulting in collision with the median.
Winona C.o. Goodview PD/Fire. Winona Ambulance. MNDOT
Information believed complete
02/21/2025 23:02