25200311
02/20/2025 16:16
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 169 at 460th St, OSHAWA TWP, Nicollet County
The Ford F150 was driving Northbound on Highway 169 when it left the roadway at milepost 63.
Nicollete Co SO, Rivers Edge AMB
Information believed complete
02/20/2025 19:26