25600695
02/19/2025 09:47
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 9 / 285th Street, MOORE TWP, Stevens County
The Kenworth Semi was traveling southbound on Highway 9. The Chevrolet Silverado was traveling eastbound on 285th Street. The two vehicles collided.
Stevens County Sheriff's Office, Stevens County Ambulance, Hancock Fire and First Responders
Information believed complete
02/19/2025 13:42