25600680
02/17/2025 15:15
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 29 and milepost 69, MINNEWASKA TWP, Pope County
The Trailblazer was Eastbound on highway 28 when vehicle lost control resulting in vehicle colliding with the ditch.
Pope C.o. S.o. Starbuck PD. Glenwood Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/17/2025 17:49