25200297
02/16/2025 15:29
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 99 / Nicollet Avenue, SAINT PETER, Nicollet County
The International semi was traveling eastbound on Highway 99. The GMC Acadia was traveling southbound on Nicollet Avenue. The two vehicles collided.
Nicollet County Sheriff's Office, Saint Peter Police and Fire Departments, North Memorial Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/16/2025 17:06