25200278
02/14/2025 17:44
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 169 near Mile Marker 83, TYRONE TWP, Le Sueur County
The Kia Sportage was northbound highway 169 when it made contact with guardrail near Mile Marker 83.
Le Sueur P.D. Le Sueur Fire. Ridgeview Amb
Information believed complete
02/14/2025 19:13