25800238
02/14/2025 10:37
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 371 and Willow Street, BRAINERD, Crow Wing County
Toyota Camry was eastbound on Willow Street when it ran the stop sign at the intersection with Highway 371 and struck a Ram 3500.
Brainerd Pd, Fire and North Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/14/2025 12:53