25200262
02/13/2025 07:30
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
NB US 169 near milepost 56, MANKATO, Nicollet County
The Honda Accord was northbound on US Hwy 169 when it lost control and crashed in the right ditch near milepost 56.
North Mankato PD, Mankato PD, Nicollet CSO, Le Sueur CSO, Mankato FD, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
02/13/2025 08:57