25100515
02/09/2025 20:09
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
SB HWY 61 MP44, MINNEISKA, Wabasha County
The Mazda 6 was Southbound on Highway 61 at Milepost 44 when it lost control, left the roadway, rolled and hit a tree.
Dry
WCSO, Kellogg Fire, Wabasha Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/09/2025 21:19
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2008 Mazda 6
Yes
Driver
Eliezer Hernandez Santiago
Winona, MN, USA
Male Age: 31
Non-life Threatening
Wabasha Hospital