25100498
02/08/2025 12:34
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Westbound Interstate 90, Milepost 170, OAKLAND TWP, Freeborn County
The Subaru Outback was traveling westbound on Interstate 90 when the vehicle left the roadway and struck a tree.
Hayward Fire Department, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/08/2025 15:07