25100495
02/08/2025 10:03
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound Highway 14 Milepost 198, KASSON, Dodge County
The Honda Accord and GMC Sierra were both traveling eastbound on Highway 14 when the vehicles collided.
Kasson Police and Fire Departments, Dodge Center Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/08/2025 13:37