25100465
02/05/2025 20:56
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound on 35 mp15, BANCROFT TWP, Freeborn County
The Subaru was traveling Southbound on interstate 35 when vehicle lost control, hitting the guard rail and bouncing back towards median cable barrier.
Freeborn C.O. S.O. Clarks Grove Fire
Information believed complete
02/05/2025 22:14