25600456
02/03/2025 08:51
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB HWY 10 MP 198, BECKER TWP, Sherburne County
The Chevrolet Trailblazer was traveling Westbound on Highway 10. The Toyota Highlander was traveling Eastbound Highway 10. The vehicles then collided.
Becker PD, FD
Information believed complete
02/03/2025 10:15