25300130
01/30/2025 22:11
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MNTH Highway 212 near Milepost 95, HECTOR TWP, Renville County
The Volvo semi was traveling eastbound on MNTH highway 212 when the semi left the roadway and entered the North ditch hitting a power pole.
Renville CO SO, Hector PD, Buffalo Lake PD, Fire, and AMB
Information believed complete
01/31/2025 01:31