25600404
01/30/2025 20:39
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
SB Highway 15 at 18th Street NW, SAUK RAPIDS, Benton County
Buick was northbound on Highway 15 and the dodge was in the southbound left turn lane when vehicles collided at 18th Street NW.
Sauk Rapids PD, Sauk Rapids Fire, Sartell PD,
Information believed complete
01/31/2025 00:31