25320115
01/29/2025 11:27
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Highway 2 Mile Marker 110, ECKLES TWP, Beltrami County
The Chevrolet Silverado and the Dodge Durango were both traveling westbound on highway 2 when they collided.
Beltrami County Sherriff's Office, Bemidji PD, Bemidji Ambulance Service and Fire Department
Information believed complete
01/29/2025 13:52