25310126
01/28/2025 12:42
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Southbound MN Hwy 53 near Moberg Rd, COTTON TWP, St. Louis County
Vehicle was traveling south on Minnesota Highway 53 when it hit a snow drift and rolled, coming to a rest in the median.
St Louis County, Meadowlands, Cotton
Information believed complete
01/28/2025 13:42