25900197
01/23/2025 12:54
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 210 and County Road 11, BARTLETT TWP, Todd County
The Hyundai Santa Fe was traveling northbound on county road 11 and the Toyota was traveling eastbound on highway 210, when they collided.
Todd County Sherriff's Office, Staples Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/23/2025 15:44