25310086
01/23/2025 07:51
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
Highway 2 at Willie Road, DEER RIVER TWP, Itasca County
Chevrolet Silverado traveling eastbound Highway 2, lost control and spun out. Silverado rolled into the ditch.
Deer River Fire Department/ North Memorial/ Essentia Health
Information believed complete
01/23/2025 09:30