25100259
01/20/2025 07:16
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 44 / Butterfield Valley Road, HOKAH, Houston County
Nissan Pathfinder SUV eastbound on Highway 44, crossed westbound lane into ditch, and collided with a tree.
Houston County Sheriff, Hokah Fire Department, Tri State Ambulance.
Information believed complete
01/20/2025 08:48