25320070
01/17/2025 15:40
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Northbound Highway 32 and Center Street East, ROCKSBURY TWP, Pennington County
The Volvo Semi was Westbound on Center Street East and the Ford Explorer was Northbound on Highway 32 when the vehicles collided.
Pennington Sheriff's Office, St. Hilaire Fire, Sanford Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/17/2025 18:33