25200097
01/17/2025 08:24
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Highway 14 / Lor Ray Drive, NORTH MANKATO, Nicollet County
The Ford F-350 was traveling westbound on Highway 14 when the vehicle left the roadway and rolled.
Nicollet County Sheriff's Office, North Mankato Police and Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/17/2025 09:33