25300075
01/16/2025 07:49
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Hwy 19 MP39, CLIFTON TWP, Lyon County
The GMC Sierra was eastbound on MN Hwy 19 when it left the road and crashed near milepost 39.
Lyon CSO, Marshall FD, North Amb
Information believed complete
01/16/2025 08:46