25600241
01/16/2025 05:46
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound Interstate 94 near Milepost 190, MONTICELLO TWP, Wright County
All vehicles eastbound on I-94, multi-vehicle crash involving 2 semi trucks and 2 passenger vehicles.
Wright County Sheriff, Monticello Fire, Centra Care Ambulance.
Information believed complete
01/16/2025 07:47